Mixed Teams Rosters

0
2813

ACDC
Brigitte AUBONNET
Christophe CARDE
Anne-Marie COLOMBARO
Jean-Yves DANIC

AIREST
Priit HALLER
Maksim KARPOV
Ines PIIBELEHT
Aire TAUBE

AJ DIAMENT
Cathy BALDYSZ
Igor GRZEJDZIAK
Sabina GRZEJDZIAK
Andrzej JASZCZAK
Anna KOWALSKA
Piotr WALCZAK

ALERTPLUS
Anja ALBERTI
Nikolas BAUSBACK
Berthold ENGEL
Anne GLADIATOR
Karin WENNING
Ulrich WENNING
Nikolas BAUSBACK cpt

APACHE
Ferda CAKICI
Frances DAVIS
Brian McGUIRE
Erdem OZTURK

BADGER
Jeffrey ALLERTON
Frances HINDEN
Paula LESLIE
Graham OSBORNE

BEIJING TRINERGY
Fei GAO
Yan HUANG
Xiaoyi LI
Dong LU
Yanhong WANG
Shaohong WU
Dong LU cpt
Yanhong WANG coach

BELGIUM
Valerie CARCASSONNE-LABAERE
Steven DE DONDER
Bernard DEHAYE
Isabelle DEWASME
Tine DOBBELS
Alain LABAERE

BERKSMA
Dana BERKOWITZ
David BERKOWITZ
Lisa BERKOWITZ
Aida JANSMA
Jan JANSMA

BINKIE
Brian CALLAGHAN
Catherine CURTIS
Christine DUCKWORTH
Paul FEGARTY

BLUE NOTE
Grazyna BREWIAK
Rafal JAGNIEWSKI
Eric MAUBERQUEZ
Emmanuelle MONOD
Jerzy ROMANOWSKI
Martine ROSSARD

BREMNES
Helge BREMNES
Inge DYRKORN
Ingeborg GRIMSMO
Cecilie SANDVIK
Helge BREMNES cpt

BRENO
Cristina GOLIN
Massimo LANZAROTTI
Gabriella OLIVIERI
Francesca PISCITELLI
Stefano SABBATINI
Romain ZALESKI
Massimo LANZAROTTI cpt

BROGELAND
Boye BROGELAND
Tonje Aasand BROGELAND
Espen ERICHSEN
Helen ERICHSEN
Kjell Gaute FYRUN
Stine HOLMOY

CALANDRA
Emanuela CALANDRA
Monica CUZZI
Eleonora DUBOIN
Giorgio DUBOIN
Emanuela PRAMOTTON
Alfredo VERSACE
Emanuela CALANDRA cpt
Massimo ORTENSI coach

CANNAVALE
Paola CANNAVALE
Carlo MAGNANI
Giacomo PERCARIO
Michela SALVATO
Francesco SCRIATTOLI
Giulia SCRIATTOLI
Paola CANNAVALE cpt

CFSC
Mao Yuan HU
Ke JIN
Yi Qian LIU
Weimin WANG
Yili ZHENG
Ping ZHU
Rong HUANG cpt
Jihong HU coach

CHARLSEN
Thomas CHARLSEN
Torild HESKJE
Jo-Arne OVESEN
Siv THORESEN
Jo-Arne OVESEN cpt

COMPITALIA
Michele CAMMARATA
Carmela FRANCO
Germana GAVAZZONI
Paul LAMFORD
Stefanie ROHAN
Lorenzo STOPPINI

CONNECTOR
Danuta KAZMUCHA
Cezary SEREK
Justyna STACHOWIAK-KLUZ
Tomasz WINCIOREK

CORALINE
Dominique BOURDIN
Blandine DELESTRE
Daniel DELESTRE
Francois JOLIGEON

CORNELL JACOB NZ
Michael CORNELL
Vivien CORNELL
Stephanie JACOB
Tom JACOB
Jo SIMPSON
Robert SIMPSON

CORNEMUSE
Jean-Baptiste FANTUN
Nicolas LHUISSIER
Sabine ROLLAND
Veronique VENTOS

CREMIN
Huub BERTENS
Joan CREMIN
Geoff HAMPSON
Sandra RIMSTEDT
Haig TCHAMITCH
Martine VERBEEK
Joan CREMIN cpt

CZECH REPUBLIC
Sona HAJKOVA
Milan MACURA
Michaela MACUROVA
Vit VOLHEJN

DARLING
Kenneth ANDERSON
Rosalind ANDERSON
Marina DARLING
Justin MILL

DE BOTTON
Kathrine BERTHEAU
Sally BROCK
Janet DE BOTTON
Thor Erik HOFTANISKA
Artur MALINOWSKI
Nicklas SANDQVIST

DJAWS TRIT
Attila DAGDEVIREN
Deniz DAGDEVIREN
Marco GANDINI
Serap KURANOGLU
Stefania VINCIGUERRA
Attila DAGDEVIREN cpt

EAV
Andreas BABSCH
Gabriele CAPPELLER
Joachim CAPPELLER
Ulrike SCHRECKENBERGER
Andreas BABSCH aptain

ELLEVI
Antti ELSINEN
Tiina ELSINEN
Vesa LESKELA
Kirsi VIRTANEN
Vesa LESKELA cpt

EMMER
Linda MOLLE
Elly SCHIPPERS-BOSKLOPPER
Rene STIENEN
Marco TER LAARE
Marco TER LAARE cpt

ENZ
Owen CAMP
Kay PREDDY
Norman SELWAY
Anisia SHAMI

FAILLA
Francesca CARNICELLI
Ornella COLONNA
Giuseppe FAILLA
Luigi LIGAMBI
Giuseppe FAILLA cpt

FERM
Dennis BILDE
Sjoert BRINK
Barbara FERM
Jacco HOP
Christina Lund MADSEN
Meike WORTEL
Jacco HOP cpt
Sjoert BRINK coach

FLAVIA
Christian FELDERER
Annette SCHEINER)
Otto SCHEINER
Hannelore THOMASBERGER

FORNACIARI
Irene BARONI
Monica BURATTI
Ezio FORNACIARI
Lorenzo LAURIA
Carlo MARIANI
CRISTIANA MORGANTINI
Ezio FORNACIARI cpt

FOX
Sedat ALUF
Tuna ALUF
Namik KOKTEN
Mehves PISAK
Mehves PISAK cpt

GEELY AUTO
Yunlong CHEN
Jianming DAI
Shengyue GUI
Qi SHEN
Liping WANG
Wen Fei WANG
Shengyue GUI cpt
Wen Fei WANG coach

GILLIS
Ann Karin FUGLESTAD
Simon GILLIS
Marianne HARDING
Erik SAELENSMINDE

GINO
Ronnie BARR
Eldad GINOSSAR
Clara HETZ
Yossi ROLL
Yossi ROLL cpt
Eldad GINOSSAR coach

GODZILLA
Patrizia AZZONI
Manuela BERTOGLIO
Daniela BUQUICCHIO
Alberto CESATI
Andrea MANNO
Daniele PAGANI

GOLD
Marusa BASA
Kevin CASTNER
David GOLD
Susanna GROSS

GOSSCHALK
Willem GOSSCHALK
Marie Louise GOSSCHALK KAMERLING
Inez VAN EIJCK
Willem VAN EIJCK
Willem GOSSCHALK cpt

HANLON
Nadia BEKKOUCHE
Fiona BROWN
Tom HANLON
Hugh McGANN

HELGENESS
Geir HELGEMO
Gunn HELNESS
Tor HELNESS
Jessica LARSSON

HELNESS
Kristian ELLINGSEN
Anne-Lill HELLEMANN
Fredrik HELNESS
Astrid Steen LYBAEK

INFERNO
Gytis DANTA
Elizabeth HAVAS
David McLEISH
Paula McLEISH

IRISH DUBEL
Harold CURRAN
Anne FITZPATRICK
Brid KEMPLE
Heidi LILLIS
Michael McGLOUGHLIN
Terry WALSH

ISOARD
Nicole CURETTI
Michelle ISOARD
Jean Le PODER
Michel ROMIEU

IVAR
Ivar M. ANFINSEN
Egil HOMME
Marianne HOMME
Eli SOLHEIM
Egil HOMME cpt

JIANG
Peer BACH
Yong Kang JIANG
Setsuko LICHTNECKER
Jianyu ZHU

JING HANG
Wangying GONG
Xiao HU
Hao LONG
Jinghui YANG
Hao LONG cpt
Xiao HU coach

KANDEMIR
Zeynep ALP
Orhan EKINCI
Ismail KANDEMIR
Sevil NUHOGLU

KIBE
Lale GUMRUKCUOGLU
Omer KIZILOK
Basak KUTUK
Ayse OZGUNES
Dogan UZUM
Ayse OZGUNES cpt

LADY
Claudia LUESSMANN
Ingo LUESSMANN
Michael SCHNEIDER
Gisela SMYKALLA
Michael SCHNEIDER cpt
Roland MUELLER coach

LARA
Thibault DELMAS-SIRVEN
Daniele GAVIARD
Maria Joao LARA
Manuel d’ OREY CAPUCHO
Maria Joao LARA cpt

LE BOMASC
Patrick BOGACKI
Isabella CHILAUD
Gilles MAAREK
Valerie SAUVAGE
H SCHIATTI
M SCHIATTI
Patrick BOGACKI cpt

LEBRON
Candace GRIFFEY
Larry GRIFFEY
Dennis MCGARRY
Linda MCGARRY
Don SULGROVE
Kathy SULGROVE

LEDGER
Maureen HANNAH
Jimmy LEDGER
Dick RUTTER
Jane RUTTER

LUND
Helle Simon ELBRO
Erik LUND
Frank PAASKESEN
Kate REITER

MAHAFFEY
Piotr GAWRYS
Sam LEV
Irina LEVITINA
Jim MAHAFFEY
Judi RADIN
Sylvia SHI
Jim MAHAFFEY cpt

MAJOR
Emine KONDAKCI SEN
Funda OZBEY
Tayfun OZBEY
Tezcan SEN
Tezcan SEN cpt

MAX
Dietlind ANGEBRANDT
Maximilian BUCHMAYR
Susanne BUCHMAYR
Bernard UTNER
Dietlind ANGEBRANDT cpt
Martin ANGEBRANDT coach

MIAMI HEAT
Claire ALPERT
Francisco BERNAL
Cristal NELL
Michael RANIS
Igor SAVCHENKO
Lindsey WEINGER
Lindsey WEINGER cpt

MICROCHIROPTERA
Marius IONITA
Karen McCALLUM
Andrew McINTOSH
Jovanka SMEDEREVAC
Sascha WERNLE

MIPIREDA
Danielle AVON
Pierre SAPORTA
Renata SAPORTA-TWORZYDLO
Jean-Michel VOLDOIRE

MNEPO
Anna GULEVICH
Georgi MATUSHKO
Sergei ORLOV
Olga PAVLUSHKO
Evgeni RUDAKOV
Elena RUDAKOVA
Georgi MATUSHKO cpt

MORAWSKI
Nathalie COUBARD-PLUOT
Minh Hieu LE
Dariusz MORAWSKI
Vanessa REESS
Irmeli SALONEN
Francois STRETZ

NATAF
Marcel DADON
Paula NATAF
Romain TEMBOURET
Aurelie THIZY

OLIVER
Oliver CLARE
Tiziana DI MARTINO
Margaret PARNIS-ENGLAND
Gino ULIVAGNOLI

ONEILL
Dennis CLERKIN
Jerry CLERKIN
Molly ONEILL
Joanne WEINGOLD

ORG REIGNWOOD
Junjie HU
Linlin HU
Shu LIU
Yanhui SUN
Jian WANG
Jie ZHAO
Yanhui SUN cpt
Yuewu WANG coach

PBC GRAZ
Judith FERLIC
Gerhard HORNISCHER
Astrid KERBL
Helmut POLASCHEGG
Gerhard HORNISCHER cpt

PENFOLD
Sandra PENFOLD
Brian SENIOR
Nevena SENIOR
Roumen TRENDAFILOV

PERSIANI
Benito GAROZZO
Isabella MARCEDDU
Bogdan MARINA
Maurizio PATTACINI
Isabella PERSIANI
Marina STEGAROIU
Isabella PERSIANI cpt

PIZZI E BOSCHETTI
Claus LUND
Niels LUND
Nell RINDAHL
Susanne THOMSEN

PONDUS AND BLONDES
Lise BLAAGESTAD
Geir BREKKA
Geir ENGEBRETSEN
Mona LINDSTROEM
Jan Petter SVENDSEN
Geir ENGEBRETSENcpt
Geir BREKKA coach

PSZCZOLA
Sabine AUKEN
Josef BLASS
Jacek PSZCZOLA
Anna SARNIAK
Janice SEAMON-MOLSON
Roy WELLAND
Jacek PSZCZOLA cpt

PUILLET
Pierre FRANCESCHETTI
Anne-Laure HUBERSCHWILLER
Carole PUILLET
Quentin ROBERT

PUNCH
Stephen PETERKIN
Sam PUNCH
Sarah TESHOME
James THROWER

REDROBOT
Svetlana CHUBAROVA
Igor KHAZANOV
Maria LEBEDEVA
Dmitri PROKHOROV
Pavel VOROBEI
Olga VOROBEYCHIKOVA
Pavel VOROBEI cpt

RIDOLFO
Claudine CYMERMAN
Valerie POUJOL
Jean RIDOLFO
Marc THIVET

ROBERTSON
Simon COPE
Desislava MALAKOVA
Marion ROBERTSON
Stefan SKORCHEV

ROSE AND THE THORNS
Nikolay DEMIREV
Steve GARNER
Christal HENNER
Rose MELTZER
Steve GARNER cpt

ROSENTHAL
Marion MICHIELSEN
Andrew ROSENTHAL
Johan UPMARK
Chris WILLENKEN
Migry ZUR-CAMPANILE

SAGIV
Adi ASULIN
Gilad OFIR
Etan ORENSTEIN
Marina PILIPOVIC
Stella SAGIV
Yehuda SAGIV
Yehuda SAGIV cpt

SAKR
Katarzyna DUFRAT
Michal KLUKOWSKI
Krzysztof MARTENS
Michal NOWOSADZKI
May SAKR
Justyna ZMUDA

SCRAPS
Sybil BRAGADIR
Thierry DE MENDEZ
Karim HEJJAJ
Lise HOWARD

SEMERCI
Berk BASARAN
Can BERKTAS
Sukriye MERZE
Umran SEMERCI
Berk BASARAN cpt

SILBERSEE
Christian FROEHNER
Pony Beate NEHMERT
Andrea REIM
Sebastian REIM
Daniela VON ARNIM
Felix ZIMMERMANN
Felix ZIMMERMANN cpt

SILVERFOX
Faith MAYER
Bodil Nyheim OIGARDEN
Steffen Fredrik SIMONSEN
Geir-Olav TISLEVOLL
Geir-Olav TISLEVOLL cpt

SLOVENIA
Tomaz ADAMIC
Barbara BARAGA
Barbara DRINOVEC DRNOVSEK
Aleksandra JESENICNIK
Tolja ORAC
Bogdan RASULA
Tomaz ADAMIC cpt

SORESINI
Francesca DI LEMBO
Enrico GUGLIELMI
Mario MATTEUCCI
Ambra MORELLI
Antonella SORESINI
Davide TAVOSCHI

STAMATOV
Mireille FAYAD
Wafa HADDAD
Faycal HAMDAN
Gabriel HARFOUCHE
Jerry STAMATOV

STOPPA
Yves AUBRY
Marie-Claude GOUVERITH
Francoise MARKOVITZ)
Jean-Louis STOPPA
Jean-Louis STOPPA cpt

SVAERKE
Hanne NIELSEN
Karin Strande RISOM
Henrik RYBNER-PETERSEN
Torben SVAERKE

SWEDEN MIXED TEAM
Dan BYLUND
Bengt-Erik EFRAIMSSON
Helena STROMBERG
Anna ZACK EFRAIMSSON
Bengt-Erik EFRAIMSSON cpt

SWISS BOLLYWOOD
Hans-Herman GWINNER
Himani KHANDELWAL
Rajeev KHANDELWAL
Darina LANGER

TACCETTI
Massimo BALDINI
Laura FEDERICI
Niccolò FOSSI
Carla TACCETTI

TAKK
Kazuo FURUTA
Ayako MIYAKUNI
Kenji MIYAKUNI
Teruko NISHIMURA

TARV
Thorsten CMIEL
Raffaella DE MEDICI
Aylin DENIZCI
Volkan DENIZCI
Thorsten CMIEL cpt

TIDA STELI
Atanas IVANOV
Steliana IVANOVA
Lilo POPLILOV
Matilda POPLILOV
Matilda POPLILOV cpt

VALIO
Vladislav Nikolov ISPORSKI
Valentin KOVACHEV
Diana MARQUARDT
Ahu ZOBU
Valentin KOVACHEV cpt

VIANELLO
Gianni BALBI
Franco CEDOLIN
Francesca VIANELLO
Serenina ZAGO
Francesca VIANELLO cpt

VICKY
Virginia CHEDIAK
Rodrigo GARCIA DA ROSA
Carlos PELLEGRINI
Sue PICUS
Joseph RICH
Ranja SIVERTSVIK
Virginia CHEDIAK cpt

VICOZ
Gavin BAILEY
Kirsten BAILEY
Annette Elizabeth MALUISH
Andrew John MILL

VINCI
Monica AGHEMO
Andrea BURATTI
Doris FISCHER
Fabrizio HUGONY
Bernd SAURER
Vera TAGLIAFERI
Francesco Saverio VINCI cpt

VITA
Dolores GILLILAND
Gordon LESSELLS
Joe WALSH
Maria WHELAN

VYTAS
Andrey GROMOV
Victoria GROMOVA
Apolinary KOWALSKI
Ewa MISZEWSKA
Tatiana PONOMAREVA
Vytautas VAINIKONIS
Wojtek OLANSKI cpt

WARD PLATT
Thomas BESSIS
Benedicte CRONIER
Cedric LORENZINI
Kiki WARD-PLATT
Joanna ZOCHOWSKA

WILSON
Ida GRONKVIST
Richard RITMEIJER
Magdalena TICHA
Ricco VAN PROOIJEN
Alison WILSON

YALMAN
Netsy SAYER
Ali YALMAN
Gracia YALMAN
Zahari ZAHARIEV
Gracia YALMAN cpt

ZEN
Laurence DUC
Stephan MAGNUSSON
Fernando PIEDRA
Irene SAESSELI

ZIMMERMANN
Philippe CRONIER
Tatiana DIKHNOVA
Catherine D’OVIDIO
Franck MULTON
Sylvie WILLARD
Pierre ZIMMERMANN